Zugordnung 2016

1.    Vorreiter
2.    Tambourkorps Elsen-Fürth
3.    Musikverein Osterath 1925 e.V.
4.    Oberst und Adjutant
5.    Vogelträgergruppe, Lukas Kesmis
6.    Platzmajor und Adjutanten
7.    1. Grenadierzug, Marco Rütten
8.    2. Grenadierzug, Wilfried Loosen
9.    Fahnenschwenker „St. Sebastianus“, Lina-Fee Frings
10.    Jungschützen  „St. Sebastianus“, Kai Jansen
11.    Fahnenkompanie „St. Sebastianus“, Marcus Fadi
12.    General und Adjutant
13.    Fahnenkompanie des ASV, Frank Op de Hipt
14.    König und Minister
15.    Präsident, Vorstand, Königsadjutant
16.    Ehrenrat und Ehrengäste
17.    Wachzug des ASV, Ralf Krüger
18.    Armbrustträger, Christian Hoeschler
19.    Tambourkorps Germania Willich 1926
20.    Musikverein Frohsinn Norf
21.    Jägermajor und Adjutanten
22.    Jägerzug „Os Elite“, Stephan Merks
23.    Jägerzug „Dat löppt schon“, Lukas Frenken
24.    Jägerzug „Ohne Sorge“, Rasit Kesmis
25.    Jägerzug „Fidele Jungs“, Thomas Barsuhn
26.    Jägerzug „Die flotten 46er“, Rolf  Hauser
27.    Jägerzug „Jesoot Jefonge“ , Hubert Grütters
28.    Jägerzug „Hervshahne“, Johannes Zensen
29.    Jägerzug  „Lot Jonn“, Martin Seufert
30.    Jägerzug „Benehmt Euch“, Peter Stellisch
31.    Jägerzug „Verschött“, Matthias Bandel
32.    Tambourkorps Sandhasen 1925 Neuenhausen
33.    Musikverein Waldenrath
34.    Jägerhauptleute
35.    Jägerzug „Lustige Buben“, Bernd Hückels
36.    Jägerzug „Macht der Nacht“, Marcel van den Bergh
37.    Jägerzug „Lukullus 2000“, Jakob Hückels
38.    Jägerzug „VFL Willich“, Oliver Schwengers
39.    Jägerzug „Die 99er“, Stefan Berben
40.    Jägerzug „Da simmer dabei“, Christian Panzer
41.    Jägerzug „Keine Gnade“, Mike Bohl
42.    Jägerzug „Han isch verjete“, Pascal Nathmann
43.    Jägerzug „Emmer jrad uet“, Wigbert Walter
44.    Jägerzug „Rösige Böösch“, Günter Zobel
45.    Tambourkorps Frisch auf Kapellen
46.    Bundesschützen-Musikkorps Kleinenbroich
47.    Jägerzug „Die Unvergesslichen“, Stefan Budde
48.    Jägerzug „Die Volltreffer“, Christoph Berretz
49.    Jägerzug „Al te same“, Herrmann van der Hoven
50.    Jägerzug „Die Hunderter“, Achim Thorissen
51.    Jägerzug „Die 84er“, Karl Heinz Szczepaniak
52.    Jägerzug „Leeve Jonges“, Christian Müller
53.    Jägerzug „Flotte Puet“, Ulrich Nelke
54.    Jägerzug „Hüldöppkes“, Markus Kothen
55.    Jägerzug „Die gemütlichen Jäger“, Mehmet Akyildiz
56.    Jägerzug „Querschläger“, Alwin Buchholz
57.    Jägerzug „Treue Kameraden“, Thomas Zachries
58.    Tambourkorps Gut Schlag Krefeld
59.    Jägerkapelle Straberg
60.    Jägerzug „Die Lustigen 2000er“, Sebastian Knöfel
61.    Jägerzug „ Die Nachtschwärmer“, Andreas Hoeren
62.    Jägerzug „ Stramme Jonges“, Robin Linnemann
63.    Jägerzug „Immer Blank“, Henry Brungs
64.    Jägerzug „Götterdaemmerung“, Jan Schöwerling
65.    Jägerzug „Die Steenalleer“, Olaf Kasper
66.    Jägerzug „Die Königsblauen“, Achim Hasenbeck
67.    Jägerzug „Jonge Böösch“, Christof Opheiden
68.    Jägerzug „Da kütt et“, Jean-Pierre Klein
69.    Jägerzug „Kolpingfamilie“, Siegfried Gaubitz
70.    show and brass band der freiwilligen Feuerwehr der Stadt Alsfeld
71.    Jägerzug „Trödeljonges“, Manfred Ewald
72.    Jägerzug „Die 90er“, Michael Brungs
73.    Jägerzug „Die Linksträger“, Lothar Janz
74.    Jägerzug „Flimm Flämmkes“, Bodo Poetters
75.    Jägerzug „Schlappe Puet“, Jürgen Michiels
76.    Jägerzug „Jroene Jonges“, Dennis Tenberken
77.    Jägerzug „Dat send se“, Siegfried Schmitz
78.    Jägerzug „Wahre Freunde“, Sven Schiefer
79.    Jägerzug „Freiwillige Feuerwehr“, Michael Grumbach
80.    Jägerzug „De soete Jonges“, Christian Goldkuhle
81.    Tambourkorps Heimattreue Elfgen 1922
82.    Musikverein Hochneukirch
83.    Jägerzug „Wekelner Jonges“, Hubertus Wuttke
84.    Jägerzug „Söllerschützen“, Shaun Burke
85.    Jägerzug „Op Jueck“, Pascal Steppen
86.    Jägerzug „Brave Jonges“, Herbert Aretz
87.    Jägerzug „Der letzte Rest“, Dieter Higele
88.    Jägerzug „Kanonenzug 2015“, Markus Kaules
89.    Jägerzug „Die ewig Letzten“, Karl-Wilhelm Dicker
90.    Stabsfeldwebel
91.    Arzt und Apotheker